All Vehicles

31 listings found

2019 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque P180d S
Dealer
Save $2,002

2019 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque P180d S

Featured
2019 74,973 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$199/wk

Price

$39,995$37,993
2020 Ford Ranger FX4 DOUBLE CAB W/S 2
Dealer
Low Mileage
Save $2,000

2020 Ford Ranger FX4 DOUBLE CAB W/S 2

Featured
2020 86,200 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$184/wk

Price

$36,995$34,995
2023 Audi A3 40TFSI QUATTRO S-LINE
Dealer
Save $7,000

2023 Audi A3 40TFSI QUATTRO S-LINE

Featured
2023 45,523 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$205/wk

Price

$45,995$38,995
2022 Audi Q5 40TDI Quattro S Line
Dealer
Save $3,000

2022 Audi Q5 40TDI Quattro S Line

Featured
2022 66,187 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$230/wk

Price

$46,995$43,995
2010 Toyota Vellfire
Private
Low Price

2010 Toyota Vellfire

2010 144,000 km Hamilton

Est. weekly repayment

$56/wk

Price

$10,000

2011 Mercedes  E300
Private
Low Price

2011 Mercedes E300

2011 134,000 km Auckland

Est. weekly repayment

$58/wk

Price

$10,490

2013 Toyota Aqua G Spec. Push button
Private
Low Mileage

2013 Toyota Aqua G Spec. Push button

2013 111,000 km Auckland

Est. weekly repayment

$48/wk

Price

$8,499

2015 Holden Captiva
Private
Low Mileage

2015 Holden Captiva

2015 86,200 km Hamilton

Est. weekly repayment

$58/wk

Price

$10,500

LDV G10 9-seater 2016
Private
Finance Deal

LDV G10 9-seater 2016

2016 164,600 km Hamilton

Est. weekly repayment

$56/wk

Price

$9,999

2009 Mazda  Biante
Private
Low Price

2009 Mazda Biante

2009 230,000 km Wellington

Est. weekly repayment

$38/wk

Price

$6,500

2017 Audi A3 1.4 TFSI S-LINE
Dealer
Low Mileage
Save $2,000

2017 Audi A3 1.4 TFSI S-LINE

2017 70,000 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$107/wk

Price

$21,995$19,995
2017 Audi A5 2.0 TFSI Sports
Dealer

2017 Audi A5 2.0 TFSI Sports

2017 44,125 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$133/wk

Price

$24,995

2012 Audi A6 Hybrid
Dealer
Finance Deal

2012 Audi A6 Hybrid

2012 137,679 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$61/wk

Price

$10,995

2018 Mazda CX-5 2.5 Limited
Dealer

2018 Mazda CX-5 2.5 Limited

2018 49,410 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$158/wk

Price

$29,995

2024 JAECOO J7 EX PLUS 1.6PT/AWD
Dealer

2024 JAECOO J7 EX PLUS 1.6PT/AWD

2024 14,719 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$179/wk

Price

$33,995

2018 Audi Q5 2.0TFSI Quattro S Line
Dealer
Save $4,000

2018 Audi Q5 2.0TFSI Quattro S Line

2015 82,824 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$158/wk

Price

$33,995$29,995
2013 Volvo XC60 T5
Dealer
Finance Deal

2013 Volvo XC60 T5

2013 96,488 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$87/wk

Price

$15,995

2015 Holden Astra GTC SPORT 1.6P/6MT/H
Dealer
Finance Deal

2015 Holden Astra GTC SPORT 1.6P/6MT/H

2015 76,529 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$76/wk

Price

$13,995

2017 Audi Q5 2.0TFSI Quattro Sport
Dealer
Low Mileage
Save $1,000

2017 Audi Q5 2.0TFSI Quattro Sport

2017 64,899 km Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$153/wk

Price

$29,995$28,995
2015 BMW 335i Active Hybrid 3
Dealer
Finance Deal

2015 BMW 335i Active Hybrid 3

2015 61,569 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$107/wk

Price

$19,995

2016 Volkswagen Golf GTI
Dealer

2016 Volkswagen Golf GTI

2016 68,479 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$117/wk

Price

$21,995

2022 Nissan Leaf X V Smart
Dealer

2022 Nissan Leaf X V Smart

2022 35,466 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$122/wk

Price

$22,995

2022 Nissan Leaf X V Selection
Dealer

2022 Nissan Leaf X V Selection

2022 35,450 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$122/wk

Price

$22,995

2021 Nissan Leaf 40G Nismo
Dealer

2021 Nissan Leaf 40G Nismo

2021 53,024 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$122/wk

Price

$22,995

2016 BMW X4 X-DRIVE M-SPORT
Dealer

2016 BMW X4 X-DRIVE M-SPORT

2016 40,374 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$138/wk

Price

$25,995

2017 Toyota Land Cruiser Prado Diesel TX 4WD
Dealer

2017 Toyota Land Cruiser Prado Diesel TX 4WD

2017 37,500 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$271/wk

Price

$51,995

2017 Toyota C-HR G Hybrid
Dealer

2017 Toyota C-HR G Hybrid

2017 32,889 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$143/wk

Price

$26,995

2019 Nissan Elgrand 350 Highway Star Urban Chrome
Dealer

2019 Nissan Elgrand 350 Highway Star Urban Chrome

2019 46,479 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$169/wk

Price

$31,995

2017 Mazda CX-5 LTD 2.5P/4WD/6AT/SW
Dealer

2017 Mazda CX-5 LTD 2.5P/4WD/6AT/SW

2017 55,887 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$143/wk

Price

$26,995

2019 Jaguar XF Sport Break Prestige
Dealer

2019 Jaguar XF Sport Break Prestige

2019 61,087 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$158/wk

Price

$29,995

2020 Ford Focus ST-LINE X 1.5P
Dealer

2020 Ford Focus ST-LINE X 1.5P

2020 32,324 km 205 Main Street, Palmerston North

Est. weekly repayment

$143/wk

Price

$26,995